Spielplan / Ergebnisse U18w

    Gruppe A  
       
    Oberösterreich  
    Salzburg  
    SAG  
    Baden  
    Bayern  
       
Feld 1
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Ergebnisse
Oberösterreich : Salzburg 00:00|00:00|00:00
SAG : Baden  
Bayern : Oberösterreich  
Salzburg : SAG  
Baden : Bayern  
Oberösterreich : SAG  
Salzburg : Bayern  
Oberösterreich : Baden  
SAG : Bayern  
Salzburg : Baden  

 

    Gruppe B  
       
    Schwaben  
    Niederösterreich  
    Thurgau  
    Bremen  
    Hessen  
       
Feld 2
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Ergebnisse
Schwaben : Niederösterreich 00:00|00:00|00:00
Thurgau : Bremen  
Hessen : Schwaben  
Niederösterreich : Thurgau  
Bremen : Hessen  
Schwaben : Thurgau  
Niederösterreich : Hessen  
Schwaben : Bremen  
Thurgau : Hessen  
Niederösterreich : Bremen  

 

    Gruppe C  
       
    Niedersachsen  
    Sachsen  
    Zürich/Schaff.  
    Schleswig-H.  
       
       
Feld 3
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Ergebnisse
Niedersachsen : Sachsen 00:00|00:00|00:00
Zürich/Schaff. : Schleswig-H.  
       
Niedersachsen : Zürich/Schaff.  
       
Sachsen : Schleswig-H.  
       
Niedersachsen : Schleswig-H.  
       
Sachsen : Zürich/Schaff.  

 

Gruppe D (1-6)     Gruppe E (1-6)
       
D1 (1. Gruppe A)     E1 (2. Gruppe A)
D2 (2. Gruppe B)     E2 (1. Gruppe B)
D3 (1. Gruppe C)     E3 (2. Gruppe C)

 

Gruppe F (7-13) Gruppe G (7-13)
   
F1 (5. Gruppe A) G1 (5. Gruppe B)
F2 (4. Gruppe B) G2 (4. Gruppe A)
F3 (3. Gruppe C) G3 (4. Gruppe C)
F4 (3. Gruppe A) G4 (3. Gruppe B)

 

Feld 6
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Ergebnisse
G1 : G2 00:00|00:00|00:00
G3 : G4  
G1 : G3  
G2 : G4  
G1 : G4  
G2 : G3  
Spiel um Platz 5
3. Gruppe D : 3. Gruppe E  

 

Feld 5
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Ergebnisse
F1 : F2 00:00|00:00|00:00
F3 : F4  
F1 : F3  
F2 : F4  
F1 : F4  
F2 : F3  
Spiel um Platz 3
2. Gruppe D : 2. Gruppe E  

 

Feld 4
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Ergebnisse
E1 : E2 00:00|00:00|00:00
D1 : D2  
E2 : E3  
D2 : D3  
E1 : E3  
D1 : D3  
Finale
1. Gruppe D : 1. Gruppe E  

 

1.   Sieger Finale
2.   Verlierer Finale
3.   Sieger Platz 3
4.   Verlierer Platz 3
5.   Sieger Platz 5
6.   Verlierer Platz 5
7.   1. Gruppe F
7.   1. Gruppe G
9.   2. Gruppe F
9.   2. Gruppe G
11.   3. Gruppe F
11.   3. Gruppe G
13.   4. Gruppe F
13.   4. Gruppe G