Spielplan / Ergebnisse U18m

    Gruppe A  
       
    SAG  
    Zürich-Schaff.  
    Salzburg  
    Niedersachsen  
    Bayern  
       
Feld 10
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Ergebnisse
SAG : Zürich-Schaff. 00:00|00:00|00:00
Salzburg : Niedersachsen  
Bayern : SAG  
Zürich-Schaff. : Salzburg  
Niedersachsen : Bayern  
SAG : Salzburg  
Zürich-Schaff. : Bayern  
SAG : Niedersachsen  
Salzburg : Bayern  
Zürich-Schaff. : Niedersachsen  

 

    Gruppe B  
       
    Thurgau  
    Sachsen  
    Niederösterreich  
    Baden  
    Schleswig-Holstein  
       
Feld 11
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Ergebnisse
Thurgau : Sachsen 00:00|00:00|00:00
Niederösterreich : Baden  
Schleswig-Holstein : Thurgau  
Sachsen : Niederösterreich  
Baden : Schleswig-Holstein  
Thurgau : Niederösterreich  
Sachsen : Schleswig-Holstein  
Thurgau : Baden  
Niederösterreich : Schleswig-Holstein  
Sachsen : Baden  

 

    Gruppe C  
       
    Schwaben  
    Südtirol  
    Oberösterreich  
    Hessen  
       
       
Feld 12
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Ergebnisse
Schwaben : Südtirol 00:00|00:00|00:00
Oberösterreich : Hessen  
       
Schwaben : Oberösterreich  
       
Südtirol : Hessen  
       
Schwaben : Hessen  
       
Südtirol : Oberösterreich  

 

Gruppe D (1-6)     Gruppe E (1-6)
       
D1 (1. Gruppe A)     E1 (2. Gruppe A)
D2 (2. Gruppe B)     E2 (1. Gruppe B)
D3 (1. Gruppe C)     E3 (2. Gruppe C)

 

Gruppe F (7-13) Gruppe G (7-13)
   
F1 (5. Gruppe A) G1 (5. Gruppe B)
F2 (4. Gruppe B) G2 (4. Gruppe A)
F3 (3. Gruppe C) G3 (4. Gruppe C)
F4 (3. Gruppe A) G4 (3. Gruppe B)

 

Feld 7
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Ergebnisse
G1 : G2 00:00|00:00|00:00
G3 : G4  
G1 : G3  
G2 : G4  
G1 : G4  
G2 : G3  
Spiel um Platz 5
3. Gruppe D : 3. Gruppe E  

 

Feld 8
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Ergebnisse
F1 : F2 00:00|00:00|00:00
F3 : F4  
F1 : F3  
F2 : F4  
F1 : F4  
F2 : F3  
Spiel um Platz 3
2. Gruppe D : 2. Gruppe E  

 

Feld 9
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Linienr./Anschr.
E1 : E2 00:00|00:00|00:00
D1 : D2  
E2 : E3  
D2 : D3  
E1 : E3  
D1 : D3  
Finale
1. Gruppe D : 1. Gruppe E  

 

1.   Sieger Finale
2.   Verlierer Finale
3.   Sieger Platz 3
4.   Verlierer Platz 3
5.   Sieger Platz 5
6.   Verlierer Platz 5
7.   1. Gruppe F
7.   1. Gruppe G
9.   2. Gruppe F
9.   2. Gruppe G
11.   3. Gruppe F
11.   3. Gruppe G
13.   4. Gruppe F
13.   4. Gruppe G