Spielplan / Ergebnisse U14w

 

Gruppe A Gruppe B
   
Sachsen Schwaben
Oberösterreich Niedersachsen
Thurgau Nordschleswig
Schleswig-H. Salzburg
Bayern Baden
Mecklenburg-V. Bremen

 

 

Feld 4
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Ergebnisse
Sachsen : Oberösterreich 00:00|00:00|00:00
Schwaben : Niedersachsen  
Sachsen : Thurgau  
Schwaben : Nordschleswig  
Sachsen : Schleswig-H.  
Schwaben : Salzburg  
Sachsen : Bayern  
Schwaben : Baden  
Sachsen : Mecklenburg-V.  
Bremen : Schwaben  

 

Feld 5
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Ergebnisse
Thurgau : Schleswig-H. 00:00|00:00|00:00
Nordschleswig : Salzburg  
Oberösterreich : Mecklenburg-V.  
Niedersachsen : Bremen  
Oberösterreich : Bayern  
Niedersachsen : Baden  
Thurgau : Oberösterreich  
Nordschleswig : Niedersachsen  
Oberösterreich : Schleswig-H.  
Niedersachsen : Salzburg  

 

Feld 6
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Ergebnisse
Bayern : Mecklenburg-V. 00:00|00:00|00:00
Baden : Bremen  
Schleswig-H. : Bayern  
Salzburg : Baden  
Thurgau : Mecklenburg-V.  
Nordschleswig : Bremen  
Schleswig-H. : Mecklenburg-V.  
Salzburg : Bremen  
Thurgau : Bayern  
Nordschleswig : Baden  

 

Gruppe D (1-6)     Gruppe E (1-6)
       
D1 (1. Gruppe A)     E1 (1. Gruppe B)
D2 (2. Gruppe B)     E2 (2. Gruppe A)
D3 (3. Gruppe A)     E3 (3. Gruppe B)

 

Gruppe F (7-11)     Gruppe G (7-11)
       
F1 (4. Gruppe A)     G1 (4. Gruppe B)
F2 (5. Gruppe B)     G2 (5. Gruppe A)
F3 (6. Gruppe A)     G3 (6. Gruppe B)

 

Feld 1
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Ergebnisse
      00:00|00:00|00:00
       
       
       
       
       
Spiel um Platz 5
3. Gruppe D : 3. Gruppe E  

 

Feld 2
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Ergebnisse
G1 : G2 00:00|00:00|00:00
F1 : F2  
G2 : G3  
F2 : F3  
G1 : G3  
F1 : F3  
Spiel um Platz 3
2. Gruppe D : 2. Gruppe E  

 

Feld 3
Mannschaft A   Mannschaft B Ergebnisse
E1 : E2 00:00|00:00|00:00
D1 : D2  
E2 : E3  
D2 : D3  
E1 : E3  
D1 : D3  
Finale
1. Gruppe D : 1. Gruppe E  

 

1.   Sieger Finale
2.   Verlierer Finale
3.   Sieger Platz 3
4.   Verlierer Platz 3
5.   Sieger Platz 5
6.   Verlierer Platz 5
7.   1. Gruppe F
7.   1. Gruppe G
9.   2. Gruppe F
9.   2. Gruppe G
11.   3. Gruppe F
11.   3. Gruppe G